Wednesday, September 21, 2016

Dash for disABILITIES

SEPTEMBER 22, 2016
6:30 P.M.
KIRKSVILLE SATELLITE REGIONAL OFFICE
5K/2.5K RUN/WALK
FOR INFO: 660-785-2328 Chuck Comstock

F*L*A*T*S HALF MARATHON ENTRY FORM

F*L*A*T*S TRAIL HALF MARATHON
OCTOBER 9, 2016
8:30 AM.
THOUSAND HILLS STATE PARK


Friday, September 16, 2016

Run Through the Jungle 2016 Results




Time    
00:19:10.44
164
Nic Hamilton
22
M
Overall Male Winner
00:19:36.62
138
Nolon Carter
16
M
1st Place 13-19 Male
00:20:19.63
116
Rick Pratte
49
M
1st Place 40-49 Male
00:20:28.93
167
Gary Lile
58
M
1st Place 50-59 Male
00:20:44.61
147
Patrick Jochimson
19
M
2nd Place 13-19 Male
00:20:48.12
156
Paul Yoder
48
M
2nd Place 40-49 Male
00:21:29.33
160
Jeriod Turner
32
M
1st Place 30-39 Male
00:21:40.94
108
Kelly Elsea
53
M
2nd Place 50-59 Male
00:21:54.10
165
Mara Hamilton
17
F
Overall Female Winner
00:22:10.17
178
D. Kaleb Carroll
14
M
3rd Place 13-19 Male
00:22:26.57
192
Emily Barrich
28
F
1st Place 20-29 Female
00:23:11.80
182
Morgan Kimmel
21
F
2nd Place 20-29 Female
00:23:55.83
171
Anna Grgurich
27
F
3rd Place 20-29 Female
00:24:11.00
172
Jessica Keough
43
F
1st Place 40-49 Female
00:24:20.95
117
Larry Gibson
50
M
3rd Place 50-59 Male
00:24:24.23
191
John Richardson
62
M
1st Place 60-69 Male
00:24:27.83
122
Stacey Phelps
44
F
2nd Place 40-49 Female
00:24:33.81
175
Kevin Waddle
42
M
3rd Place 40-49 Male
00:24:36.37
105
Rob Turner
47
M
00:24:43.75
149
Dan Martin
61
M
2nd Place 60-69 Male
00:25:08.92
134
Brandon Tipton
37
M
2nd Place 30-39 Male
00:25:12.43
185
Ryan Halstead
37
M
3rd Place 30-39 Male
00:25:23.96
137
Abby Tarrant
12
F
1st Place 12 & Under Female
00:25:40.40
159
John Schaefer
44
M
00:25:46.71
143
Stephanie Howerton
44
F
3rd Place 40-49 Female
00:25:48.76
151
Megan Hawk
28
F
00:26:19.33
140
Gregory Carroll
63
M
3rd Place 60-69 Male
00:26:54.79
148
Brandon Jochimson
13
M
00:26:58.86
180
Marilyn Mihalovich
51
F
1st Place 50-59 Female
00:27:07.50
150
Ashley McCarty
35
F
1st Place 30-39 Female
00:27:10.70
139
Ken Carter
59
M
00:27:22.41
132
Brandon Mack
38
M
00:27:28.30
187
Keegan McCabe
20
M
1st Place 20-29 Male
00:27:29.50
188
Kathy Brinkman
21
F
00:27:31.75
174
Rachael Casey
33
F
2nd Place 30-39 Female
00:28:26.67
144
Jason Howerton
46
M
00:28:39.77
169
Laura Tuggle
25
F
00:28:52.59
157
Cheresa Stelle
58
F
2nd Place 50-59 Female
00:29:04.06
161
Lee Mack
11
M
1st Place 12 & Under Male
00:29:12.08
166
Kathy Lile
58
F
3rd Place 50-59 Female
00:29:26.58
173
Sparky Wenger
43
M
00:29:50.36
163
Rose Ann Myers
62
F
1st Place 60-69 Female
00:30:22.09
142
Katie Taylor
25
F
00:30:36.14
104
Whitney Pate
29
F
00:30:46.14
177
Micah Carroll
11
M
2nd Place 12 & Under Male
00:30:50.37
184
Riley Ayers
10
M
3rd Place 12 & Under Male
00:30:56.38
113
Jill Williams
50
F
00:31:05.65
170
Melanie Grgurich
56
F
00:31:06.20
158
Landyn Jones
11
M
00:31:15.61
181
Ashtin Grigsby
16
F
1st Place 13-19 Female
00:31:51.34
179
Paige Carroll
52
F
00:32:05.28
115
Stacey Hudson
37
F
3rd Place 30-39 Female
00:32:21.11
118
Jacob Kapfer
15
M
00:33:05.05
186
Piper Halstead
10
F
2nd Place 12 & Under Female
00:34:00.35
162
Carl Myers
82
M
1st Place 70 & Over Male
00:34:17.46
128
Danny Couch
34
M
00:34:20.82
136
Karah Naughton
25
F
00:34:29.84
141
John Taylor
27
M
2nd Place 20-29 Male
00:34:31.17
193
Cash Sawyer
9
M
00:34:33.51
121
Audrey Belfield
11
F
3rd Place 12 & Under Female
00:34:37.72
190
Josh Hipenbecker
20
M
3rd Place 20-29 Male
00:35:14.82
189
Kelsey Cunningman
19
F
2nd Place 13-19 Female
00:35:15.50
183
Samantha Ayers
30
F
00:35:43.59
126
Abigail Tremain
12
F
00:35:50.32
125
Jessica Tremain
42
F
00:35:50.86
123
Melissa Miller
32
F
00:35:51.84
131
Molly Safley
21
F
00:36:00.04
114
Jean Ann Roth
72
F
1st Place 70 & Over Female
00:36:27.33
120
Kady Couch
10
F
00:37:18.36
129
Carla Mayer
51
F
00:37:25.18
153
Crystal Martin
30
F
00:37:43.48
168
Joseph Thomas
41
M
00:37:44.97
154
Megan Helm
30
F
00:39:34.27
155
Jerred Helm
32
M
00:39:35.19
102
Birney Belfield
71
M
2nd Place 70 & Over Male
00:40:22.14
130
Megan Long
29
F
00:40:27.79
133
Nikisha Couch
35
F
00:42:23.94
176
David Carroll
52
M
00:43:21.89
194
Allen Dougherty
66
M
00:58:35.67
101
Dr. Andrew Lovy
80
M
3rd Place 70 & Over Male
01:01:55.36
111
Linda Vogt
68
F
2nd Place 60-69 Female