Tuesday, September 4, 2018

2018 Run Thru the Jungle Results


2018 Run Thru the Jungle

Time
         #
Name

   
Sex
00:19:00.75
122
Austin Sykes
18
M
Overall Male Winner
00:19:27.70
110
Justin Jarvis
34
M
1st Male 30 - 39
00:22:35.34
126
Adam Henry
37
M
2nd Male 30 - 39
00:23:43.87
160
Kaleb Carroll
16
M
1st Male 13 - 19
00:24:01.07
139
Bryan Roberts
25
M
1st Male 20 - 29
00:24:11.44
154
Brandon Jochimsen
15
M
2nd Male 13 - 19
00:24:24.43
162
Xavia Cullers
13
F
Overall Female Winner
00:24:39.47
142
Janet Gooch
52
F
1st Female 50 - 59
00:25:00.23
102
Bryan Garth
16
M
3rd Male 13 - 19
00:25:05.08
121
John Richardson
64
M
1st Male 60 - 69
00:25:40.34
152
Dan Martin
63
M
2nd Male 60 - 69
00:25:43.86
150
Lee Mack
13
M
00:25:49.80
149
Rebecca Lam
29
F
1st Female 20 - 29
00:27:04.96
145
Ryan Ahalstead
39
M
3rd Male 30 - 39
00:27:39.01
146
Landyn Jones
13
M
00:27:47.48
117
Brandon Tipton
39
M
00:27:53.73
106
Kelsey Tallman
12
F
1st Female 12 & under
00:27:55.02
115
Brian Hunsaker
58
M
1st Male 50 - 59
00:28:01.94
125
Crystal Nelson
38
F
1st Female 30 - 39
00:28:05.19
151
Teresa Gooch
40
F
1st Female 40 - 49
00:28:14.34
124
Audrey Belfield
13
F
1st Female 13 - 19
00:28:16.61
130
Randy Stelle
60
M
3rd Male 60 - 69
00:28:17.95
105
Michael Ferringer
23
M
2nd Male 20 - 29
00:28:36.96
164
Ken Carter
61
M
00:28:44.34
116
Daniel Hunsaker
19
M
00:28:53.58
136
Stephanie Howerton
46
F
2nd Female 40 - 49
00:29:26.95
148
Brooke Swindler
37
F
2nd Female 30 - 39
00:29:55.24
131
Cheresa Stelle
60
F
1st Female 60 - 69
00:30:02.58
127
Colton Daniels
23
M
3rd Male 20 - 29
00:30:15.62
141
Norine Eitel
57
F
2nd Female 50 - 59
00:30:48.00
112
Cassie Robinson
34
F
3rd Female 30 - 39
00:31:41.71
135
Jason Howerton
48
M
1st Male 40 - 49
00:31:49.96
107
Marilyn Mihalovich
53
F
3rd Female 50 - 59
00:31:55.19
143
Christopher Hawf
65
M
00:32:00.19
159
Micah Carroll
13
M
00:33:53.20
109
Cash Sawyer
11
M
1st Male 12 & under
00:34:25.57
163
Jim Berrey
48
M
2nd Male 40 - 49
00:34:52.46
155
Samantha Craig
17
F
2nd Female 13 -19
00:35:22.55
138
Fern Kalelrud
9
F
2nd Female 12 & under
00:35:30.11
113
Chris Farrell
54
F
00:35:32.66
157
Piper Droege
10
M
2nd Male 12 & under
00:35:38.59
144
Jerry Daniels
43
M
3rd Male 40 - 49
00:36:11.68
129
Mike Harlan
58
M
2nd Male 50 - 59
00:37:14.96
128
Aeschli Daniels
22
F
2nd Female 20 - 29
00:37:15.36
103
Alexa Bottoms
25
F
3rd Female 20 - 29
00:37:17.33
104
Joseph Truesdell
27
M
00:39:19.11
120
John Siecinski
63
M
00:39:37.00
123
Jean Ann Roth
74
F
1st Female 70 & Over
00:40:40.73
133
Mary McClamroch
61
F
2nd Female 60 - 69
00:40:44.83
134
Lynn McClamroch
64
M
00:41:04.31
108
Eric Daugherty
34
M
00:41:15.16
147
John Burkholder
49
M
00:41:19.00
118
Triniti Perry
11
F
3rd Female 12 & under
00:41:25.69
140
Christeen Cresswell
54
F
00:44:17.46
166
Lane Longbine
10
M
3rd Male 12 & under
00:44:18.08
165
Jana Longbine
53
F
00:44:19.30
161
Leah Frank
34
F
00:45:27.36
132
Ron Martin
71
M
1st Male 70 & Over
00:46:13.98
111
Birney Belfield
73
M
2nd Male 70 & Over
00:46:53.77
156
David Carroll
54
M
3rd Male 50 - 59
00:49:46.54
158
Tammy Wheeler
52
F
01:15:38.07
101
Dr. Andrew Lovy
83
M
3rd Male 70 & Over



No comments:

Post a Comment